KCPE Results Top 100 Schools

KNEC 2015 KCSE Results: Get your KCSE exam results here!

Top 100 Schools in Kenya, KNEC Exams - KCPE Results

KNEC 2015 KCPE Results Top 100 Schools; Overall top 100 primary schools in Kenya Nationally – KCPE Results. KNEC results for KCPE. Top 100 position schools. KCPE examination results. Download KCPE results.

The KNEC KCPE 2015 Results, News, Figures, Statistics & Analysis - How to Check Your KCPE Results Online

  • New Form One Selection Rules
  • Pupils Get one Shot at ‘Elite’ Schools - Form 1 Selection Rules
  • New Form One Selection Guidelines
  • National Schools in Kenya
  • Secondary Schools in Kenya - Listed per County. (Includes extra county schools, county schools, sub-county schools)
  • Top 2 KNEC KCPE 2015 Candidates
  • 2015 KCPE List of Top 10 Counties in Kenya
  • 2015 Results - KCPE List of Top 5 Public Schools in Kenya
  • 2015 Results - KCPE List of Top 5 Private Schools
  • KCPE 2015 Results Top 100 Candidates Nationally (Male and Female)
  • Top scholarships to help 2015 KCPE candidates in secondary school education - full Kenya secondary school sponsorships
  • 2015 KCPE Examination Results - Top 5 and Bottom 5 Schools in Every County
  • Results for KCPE 2015 - Top 50 districts by county nationally
  • Form One admissions for 2015 KCPE pupils
  • Top schools to pick Form 1 candidates
  • Private schools dominate top list of performers
  • New rules for Form One selection out
  • Why top school lost its lustre
  • High pupil numbers blamed for decline
  • Parents’ fury after 96 miss Form One slots
  • 50% Failure Rate - KNEC 2015 KCPE Results?
  • KCPE 2015 Top 100 Male Candidates Nationally
  • KCPE 2015 Top 100 Female Candidates Nationally
  • KCPE 2015 Top 5 and Bottom 5 Schools per County
  • KCPE 2015 Results: County Order of Ranking
  • KCPE 2015 List of Top Primary Schools in Kenya
  • KCPE Results 2015 Top 100 schools
  • Selection of 2015 KCPE Candidates for Form One Places
  • 2015 Secondary School Form 1 Selection.
  • 200,000 to miss Form 1 places

    Top 2 KNEC KCPE 2013 Candidates

    The top KNEC KCPE 2013 candidates were Kimutai Brian from Nandi County and Otieno Akoth from Kisumu County who both scored 444 marks.

    Top 10 KNEC KCPE 2013 Candidates Nationwide

    Brian Kimutai (Stewards Light School, Nandi) – 444
    Otieno Akoth (Golden Elite Premier, Kisumu) – 444
    Uniter Riziki (Kathigiri B, Meru) – 442
    Boera Felix (Vitale HGM, Makueni) – 442
    Koskei Kipkurui (St Mary's Ruaraka, Nairobi) – 442
    Emanuel Muyali (Thorn Tree School, Kajiado) – 442
    Omondi Lydia (M M Shah, Kisumu) – 441
    Yujin Mosongo (Kenvic School, Kajiado) - 441
    Dorcas Cheruiyot (Kericho Primary, Kericho) – 440
    Masila Timothy (Newlight Komarock, Nairobi) – 440
    Onyango Elizabeth (Tender Care, Nairobi) - 440
    Ndete Velma (Thorn Tree School, Kajiado) -440

    Top 10 Counties Ranking Order & Mean Scores

    1 Kirinyaga 274
    2 Elgeyo Marakwet 271
    3 Makueni 267
    3 Nandi 267
    5 Uasin Gishu 266
    5 Busia 266
    7 Nairobi 265
    7 Baringo 265
    7 Kisumu 265
    10 Tharaka Nithi 262
    10 West Pokot 262

    KCPE List of Top 5 Public Schools in Kenya

    1. Meru Kathigiri B Primary School
    2. Nandi St. Mathew's Septonok Primary School
    3. Homa Bay M.P.I.S Primary School
    4. Nyamira St. Andrews Kaggwa Boys Primary School
    5. Nandi All Saints Kebulonik Academy

    2013 Results - KCPE List of Top 5 Private Schools

    1. Makini School Ngong Road - Nairobi
    2. St. Kevin Elite Nyali - Mombasa
    3. Newlight Academy Komarock - Nairobi
    4. Chelsea Academy - Bomet
    5. Fred's Academy - Meru

    KCPE 2013 Results Top 100 Candidates Nationally (Male and Female)

    1. 29513255001 Kimutai Brian - Male - 444 - Nandi
    1. 39702151001 Otieno Akoth Daphne - Female - 444 - Kisumu
    3. 15319334001 Mpekethu Uniter Riziki - Female - 442 - Meru
    3. 18335222001 Boera Felix Robert - Male - 442 - Makueni
    3. 20407033001 Koskey Jonathan Kirui - Male - 442 - Nairobi
    3. 31557316001 Nambiro Emmanuel Mulayi - Male - 442 - Kajiado
    7. 39702005003 Omondi Jully Lydia Awuor - Female - 441 - Kisumu
    7. 31557249001 Angolio Yujin Mosongo - Female - 441 - Kajiado
    9. 28512104001 Chepkorir Dorcas Cheruiyot - Female - 440 - Kericho
    9. 20408032002 Masila Timothy Ian Kindiu - Male - 440 - Nairobi
    9. 20408055004 Onyango Elizabeth Atieno - Female - 440 - Nairobi
    9. 31557316002 Ndete Velma Imali - Female - 440 - Kajiado
    13. 20406041003 Simatwo Kelvin Kipkemboi - Male - 439 - Nairobi
    13. 20408055001 Gideon Cynthia Nyaranda - Female - 439 - Nairobi
    13. 08202135001 Ndegwa Joy Wambui - Female - 439 - Nyeri
    13. 37603023016 Odhaimbo Wanjiku Sheila - Female - 439 - Kakamega
    13. 20406037001 Gitahi Brian Njoroge - Male - 439 - Nairobi
    18. 20407101004 Mwemdwa Abraham Mutinda - Male - 438 - Nairobi
    18. 20407027001 Gariy Samuel Otieno - Male - 438 - Nairobi
    18. 12330122002 Mutuku Emmanuel Muuo - Male - 438 - Machakos
    18. 20408032001 Irungu Ian Kamau - Male - 438 - Nairobi
    18. 28553122001 Chepkoech Jael - Female - 438 - Kericho
    18. 12330122001 Munyao Grace Mutio - Female - 438 - Machakos
    18. 31557229001 Nyanje Jotham Makwata - Male - 438 - Kajiado
    18. 12330108005 Mwende Peris - Female - 438 - Machakos
    18. 27538202001 Rorat Mark Lekina - Male - 438 - Nakuru
    18. 29513416001 Rugut Kiprop Clinton - Male - 438 - Nandi
    18. 31557252002 Opiyo Sandra Makena - Female - 438 - Kajiado
    18. 37603023020 Nadabha Nadine Angela - Female - 438 - Kakamega
    30. 15304134001 Rajiv Yussuf Ali - Male - 437 - Meru
    30. 11232319003 Njeru Adriana Helga Kina - Female - 437 - Kiambu
    30. 20408055003 Mboya Cynthia Akinyi - Female - 437 - Nairobi
    30. 20406041001 Muturi Colleen Kageha - Female - 437 - Nairobi
    30. 11235209002 Mutegi Brian Kimathi - Male - 437 - Kiambu
    30. 11235211001 Guchu Joe Kathuka - Male - 437 - Kiambu
    30. 19326265001 Gitonga Medrine Kendi - Female - 437 - Tharaka Nithi
    30. 11235203001 Maina Salome Wangechi - Female - 437 - Kiambu
    30. 08217224001 Kariuki Nahason Mwangi - Male - 437 - Nyeri
    30. 03106577003 Junior Mtemwa - Male - 437 - Mombasa
    30. 03106577004 Kimatu Titus - Male - 437 - Mombasa
    30. 20408055005 Tuwei Carson Kipchumba - Male - 437 - Nairobi
    30. 15304229012 Kamaingi Joy Kagwiria- Female - 437 - Meru
    43. 20406041006 Keraka Yvonne Kwamboka - Female - 436 - Nairobi
    43. 08217220001 Muchiri Mellisa Wanjiru - Female - 436 - Nyeri
    43. 20408072001 Kitonga Monicah Syomiti - Female - 436 - Nairobi
    43. 31557323007 Johnson Mckenzie - Male - 436 - Kajiado
    43. 20401033003 Earl Alvin Muteshi - Male - 436 - Nairobi
    43. 12330122003 Ouma Howard Franklin - Male - 436 - Machakos
    43. 20404031003 Saidimu Grace Namaiyian - Female - 436 - Nairobi
    43. 20408083001 Nyakundi Emmanuel Obara - Male - 436 - Nairobi
    43. 27537131001 Muga John Okello - Male - 436 - Nakuru
    43. 27552115007 Oluoch George Bryan O - Male - 436 - Nakuru
    43. 11205235001 Simiyu Joan Muyoka - Female - 436 - Kiambu
    43. 39702004002 Orori Priscah Oenga - Female - 436 - Kisumu
    55. 20401033001 Nyaga Eden Kagwiria - Female - 435 - Nairobi
    55. 20408055006 Keya Gloria Kaleha - Female - 435 - Nairobi
    55. 20407039002 Kimani Gloria Mutee - Female - 435 - Nairobi
    55. 39702005004 Winston Churchil Ouma - Male - 435 - Kisumu
    55. 03106577006 Makau George Musyoka - Male - 435 - Mombasa
    55. 20408076001 Mwendo Dennis Kalati - Male - 435 - Nairobi
    55. 20406041007 Njoroge Brandon Mutugi - Male - 435 - Nairobi
    55. 27570222002 Mwangi Leila Melissa W - Female - 435 - Nakuru
    55. 28522550001 Cheruiyot Bethwel - Male - 435 - Kericho
    55. 12345202001 Ekirapa Pascal Ewagata - Male - 435 - Machakos
    55. 20406041002 Mauno Precious Margret - Female - 435 - Nairobi
    55. 37617211002 Amboka Samson Muchiri - Male - 435 - Kakamega
    67. 27506119008 Mogambi Yvonne Nyaboke - Female - 434 - Nakuru
    67. 14303114002 Eric Kairu Mungai - Male - 434 - Embu
    67. 31557323005 Wangure Vincent Kafungo - Male - 434 - Kajiado
    67. 25508627002 Ayora Elvis Oribo - Male - 434 - Bomet
    67. 11235150001 Maina David Wahome - Male - 434 - Kiambu
    67. 09203425003 Mwangi Abigael Wairimu - Female - 434 - Kirinyaga
    67. 37603023060 Eshiwani Angaya Harrison - Male - 434 - Kakamega
    67. 11230313001 Mungai Erick Mbugua - Male - 434 - Kiambu
    67. 18307151001 Muuo Damian Cedric - Male - 434 - Makueni
    67. 18307129004 Nzomo Emmanuel Muuo - Male - 434 - Makueni
    67. 27537131005 Kerage Fabian Getugi - Male - 434 - Nakuru
    67. 40716173002 Werimo Edwin Makokha - Male - 434 - Kisii
    67. 08217225002 Macharia Joan Wanjiku - Female - 434 - Nyeri
    67. 11232319002 Kariuki David Mwangi - Male - 434 - Kiambu
    67. 37603023029 Taabu Kingsley - Male - 434 - Kakamega
    67. 20408032004 Okita Swaib Ouma - Male - 434 - Nairobi
    67. 13310317001 Seneta Collins Ateka - Male - 434 - Kitui
    84. 20404031001 Shkuku Marie Khalai - Female - 433 - Nairobi
    84. 28512104002 Cheptoo Ashley - Female - 433 - Kericho
    84. 31567223001 Sabai Joyce Robi - Female - 433 - Kajiado
    84. 37603242001 Musi Floridah Namusia - Female - 433 - Kakamega
    84. 12330122013 Togom Eileen Chepchumba - Female - 433 - Machakos
    84. 09222315002 Kibaki Collins Muchiri - Male - 433 - Kirinyaga
    84. 10204215001 Waititu Victoria Waithera - Female - 433 - Murang’a
    84. 20404019001 Ogega Brigitte Nyaboke - Female - 433 - Nairobi
    84. 37603023009 Opondo Peter Brandon - Male - 433 - Kakamega
    84. 15304123003 Otieno Bryan Okwach - Male - 433 - Meru
    84. 20401032012 Kariuki Alvin Kiiru - Male - 433 - Nairobi
    84. 03106577001 Morara Griffin Okemwa - Male - 433 - Mombasa
    84. 20407027002 Koech Ken Kiprop - Male - 433 - Nairobi
    84. 20408055002 Gitau Newton Mwangi - Male - 433 - Nairobi
    84. 40735234001 Nyaribo Dan Frank - Male - 433 - Kisii
    84. 25508627001 Bett Brian Kipngeno - Male - 433 - Bomet
    84. 28553340001 Bowa Kwach Bowa - Male - 433 - Kericho
    84. 07214133001 Gachengo Dorcas Ingasha - Female - 433 - Nyandarua
    84. 28522550008 Chebet Mercy Mutai - Female - 433 - Kericho
    84. 20406009001 Mbadi Elisha Kimbero - Male - 433 - Nairobi
    84. 25563118001 Kiptoo Prince - Male - 433 - Bomet
    84. 31567215001 Muritu Lynnet Wambui - Female - 433 - Kajiado
    84. 30556329001 Karungari Wanjohi Elvis - Male - 433 - Laikipia
    84. 11230119001 Beta James Mwenda W - Male - 433 - Kiambu
    84. 28522550003 Cheruiyot Mark - Male - 433 - Kericho
    84. 28512104011 Kimutai Gaylord - Male - 433 - Kericho
    84. 26507162002 Chol Daniel Deng - Male - 433 - Uasin Gishu
    84. 08237055002 Wambugu Norah Nyambura - Female - 433 - Nyeri
    84. 20408041003 Odero Baxter Odongo - Male - 433 - Nairobi
    84. 20408040002 Okwembah Paul Oyoya - Male - 433 - Nairobi
    84. 25551251002 Kipyegon Caleb - Male - 433 - Bomet
    84. 37617219002 Omotto Barbrah Shiundu- Female - 433 - Kakamega

    KCPE Results - Top Scholarships on Offer

  • 2014 KCB Scholarships for Secondary School - Form 1
  • 2015 Family Bank Scholarships for 2014 KCPE Candidates
  • Palmhouse Foundation Scholarships
  • Hilde Back Education Fund Scholarships
  • KenolKobil Education Scholarships Kenya
  • Applications Welcome for Form 1 Scholarships 2014 - Jomo Kenyatta Foundation Scholarships
  • High School Scholarships in Kenya 2014

    Results for KCPE 2013 - Top 50 districts by county nationally

    Position - District - County - Mean Mark
    1. Mumias - Kakamega - 297
    2. Athi River - Machakos - 291
    3. Isinya - Kajiado - 290
    4. Kirinyaga Central - Kirinyaga - 282
    5. Mathira East - Nyeri - 280
    5. Makueni - Makueni - 280
    5. Westlands - Nairobi - 280
    5. Kisumu Municipality - Kisumu - 280
    5. Borabu - Nyamira - 280
    10. Makindu - Makueni - 279
    11. Kirinyaga East - Kirinyaga - 278
    12. Kathonzweni - Makueni - 277
    13. Imenti South - Meru - 276
    13. Embakasi - Nairobi - 276
    13. Marakwet East - Elgeyo Marakwet - 276
    13. Busia - Busia - 276
    17. Nandi East - Nandi - 275
    17. Kakamega South - Kakamega - 275
    19. Nandi North - Nandi - 274
    19. Tinderet - Nandi - 274
    19. Marakwet West - Elgeyo Marakwet - 274
    22. Langata - Nairobi - 273
    23. Kitale Municipality - Trans Nzoia - 272
    23. Eldoret West - Uasin Gishu - 272
    23. Keiyo South - Elgeyo Marakwet - 272
    26. Chalbi - Marsabit - 271
    26. Mogotio - Baringo - 271
    26. Nambale - Busia - 271
    26. Bungoma South - Bungoma - 271
    30. Koibatek - Baringo - 270
    30. Bunyala - Busia - 270
    32. Nyeri Central - Nyeri - 269
    32. Mwea East - Kirinyaga - 269
    32. Mwea West - Kirinyaga - 269
    32. Kibwezi - Makueni - 269
    32. Samia - Busia - 269
    32. Butula - Busia - 269
    32. Muhoroni - Kisumu - 269
    39. Ruiru - Kiambu - 268
    39. Baringo Central - Baringo - 268
    39. Sabatia - Vihiga - 268
    42. Kirinyaga West - Kirinyaga - 267
    42. Mwala - Machakos - 267
    42. West Pokot - West Pokot - 267
    42. East Pokot - Baringo - 267
    42. Ugenya - Siaya - 267
    47. Nyeri South - Nyeri - 266
    47. Kamikunji - Nairobi - 266
    47. Eldoret Municipality - Uasin Gishu - 266
    47. Siaya - Siaya - 266

    2013 KCPE Examination Results - Top 5 and Bottom 5 Schools in Every County

    1. a. Top Schools in Marsabit County

    1. Moyale Junior Academy - 26 - 379
    2. Hudefya Junior Academy - 20 - 372
    3. Gateway Academy - 20 - 366
    4. St Paul's Pri School - 20 - 344
    5. Marsabit Jamia - 21 - 336
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Marsabit County

    16. Walda - 21 - 202
    16. Dirib Gombo - 32 - 202  
    18. Milima Mitatu Comboni - 47 - 204  
    19. St John - 89 - 207  
    19. Gatab - 46 - 207  

    2. a. Top Schools in Isiolo County

    1. Al-Falah Primary School - 23 - 346
    1. Little Angels - 49 - 346
    3. The High Vision Junior - 22 - 325
    3. Nomads - 20 - 325
    5. Isiolo Hekima - 37 - 315
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Isiolo County

    16. Badana - 23 - 195
    17. Rapsu Primary School - 20 - 196
    17. Makarim - 20 - 196
    19. Garba-Tulla Primary School - 21 - 200
    20. Wabera - 94 - 202

    3. a. Top Schools in Makueni County

    1. Premese Makueani Academy - 33 - 404  
    2. Emmanuel springs Academy - 46 - 386
    3. Mumbe Junior Academy - 36 - 385  
    4. Christopher Kiamba Memorial - 44 - 375  
    5. Vitale HGM - 145 - 365  
    5. Smart Future Academy - 23 - 365  
     
    b. Bottom schools in Makueni County

    15. Mamuu - 29 - 211  
    15. Kakuswi - 35 - 211  
    15. Kinguutheni - 42 - 211
    18. Kisyulya - 44 - 212
    19. Kwamutavi - 42 - 213
    20. Isambani - 54 - 216  
    20. Kyunyu - 56 - 216  

    4. a. Top Schools in Tharaka Nithi County

    1. Bright Rose Academy - 22 - 367  
    1. Gatunga Juonior Academy - 31 - 367  
    3. P.C.E.A Mwimbi Boarding - 141 - 358  
    4. Kathituni - 56 - 357  
    5. Marimanti Academy - 21 - 355  
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Tharaka Nithi County

    16. Kaare - 22 - 214  
    17. Ngeru - 22 - 215  
    18. Ikumbo - 46 - 216  
    18. Thiiti - 27 - 216  
    18. Gaciongo - 45 - 216  

    5. a. Top Schools in Nairobi County

    1. Makini Ngong Road Academy - 22 - 425  
    2. Newlight Komarock - 24 - 420  
    3. Al-Ansaaru Nursery & Primary School - 25 - 399  
    4. St Mary's Ruaraka - 83 - 390  
    5. Tender Care - 62 - 389  
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Nairobi County

    15. Caso Upendo Academy - 59 - 198  
    15. St Brigid's - 33 - 198  
    15. Kagira - 36 - 198  
    18. Kiwanja - 111 - 199  
    18. Joseph Apudo - 59 - 199  
    20. Mashimoni School - 24 - 200  

    6. a. Top Schools in Turkana County

    1. Kare Academy - 30 - 329  
    2. Erait Academy - 48 - 326  
    3. A.I.C Nakuluja Academy - 40 - 305  
    4. AIC Lokochoggio - 51 - 300  
    5. Kakuma Muslim Academy - 21 - 299  
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Turkana County

    16. Kakuma Refugee Camp - 68 - 234  
    16. Bhar El Naam Refugee Camp - 38 - 234  
    16. Ille - 24 - 234  
    19. Nabulon - 45 - 235  
    20. Fashoda Refugee Camp - 69 - 236  
    20. Nariokotome - 24 - 236


    7. a. Top Schools in Samburu County

    1. Ngilai - 41 - 294 
    2. South Horr - 53 - 292 
    3. Lodungokwe - 35 - 290 
    4. Maralal - 208 - 284 
    5. Logorate - 26 - 282 

    b. Bottom Schools in Samburu County

    16. Lkurroto - 33 - 227 
    17. Muslim - 30 - 229 
    18. Bendera - 24 - 230 
    19. Lolmolok - 29 - 235 
    19. Waso Muslim - 36 - 235 

    8. a. Top Schools in Trans Nzoia County

    1. Saints Angelic Charles Academy - 22 - 365 
    2. Mt Elgon Academy - 57 - 361 
    3. Litiik Academy - 27 - 353 
    4. St Anne's Academy Kiminini - 31 - 352 
    4. Choronok - 33 - 352 

    b. Bottom Schools in Trans Nzoia County

    16. St Emmanuel - 75 - 199 
    16. Lurare - 33 - 199 
    16. Akites Academy - 24 - 199 
    19. Simatwet - 28 - 200 
    19. Imani - 25 - 200 


    9. a. Top Schools in West Pokot County

    1. Kapenguria Town View Academy - 30 - 376 
    2. Rev Murupus Academy - 23 - 348 
    3. Makutano Central Academy - 30 - 340 
    4. Jerusalem Academy - 36 - 333 
    5. St Mary's Ass Catholic - 51 - 330 

    b. Bottom Schools in West Pokot County
     
    16. Simotwo - 38 - 230 
    16. Chepkalit - 20 - 230 
    16. Kapushen - 47 - 230 
    19. Kapkecha - 32 - 231 
    20. Nyarkulian - 20 - 232 


    10. a. Top Schools in Bomet County

    1. Chelsa Academy - 25 - 417 
    2. Chemalal Sunshine - 20 - 382 
    3. Davsi Kiromwok Academy - 27 - 378 
    4. St Mary's Girls  - 50 - 372 
    5. St Mary's Day Mixed - 42 - 371 

    b. Bottom Schools in Bomet County

    18. Koita - 41 - 197 
    18. Maaset - 56 - 197 
    20. Kipkurion - 37 - 198 
    20. Tirgaga - 25 - 198 
    20. Mogoma - 39 - 198 
    20. Kapkesosio - 49 - 198

    11. a. Top Schools in Uasin Gishu County

    1. Eldoret Educational Resource Centre - 20 - 385 
    2. Little Lambs School - 51 - 384 
    3. Green Park Academy - 40 - 382 
    4. Soy Academy - 28 - 376 
    5. Hillside Plateau - 21 - 374 

    b. Bottom Schools in Uasin Gishu

    16. Timboroa - 27 - 209 
    17. Kapsaret - 25 - 212 
    17. Mwiruti - 38 - 212 
    19. Moiben Upper - 39 - 213 
    19. Kiambaa - 72 - 213

    12. a. Top Schools in Nakuru County

    1. Gilgil Hills Academy - 30 - 410 
    2. High Peak - 57 - 393 
    3. Anestar - 23 - 392 
    4. St Georges Grassland Academy - 29 - 389 
    5. Lizar Juniour School - 88 - 385 

    b. Bottom Schools in Nakuru County

    17. Dundori - 115 - 175 
    17. Sirikwa - 48 - 175 
    17. Ndimu D.E.B - 68 - 175 
    20. Kigonor - 20 - 177 
    20. Simboiyon - 72 - 177 

    13. a. Top Schools in Kericho County

    1. Sally Ann School - 56 - 395
    2. Chemitan Academy - 20 - 394 
    3. Chuom Education Center - 113 - 383 
    4. mmanuel Junior Academy -  20 - 380 
    5. St Theresa - 30 - 379 

    b. Bottom Schools in Kericho County

    16. Siret - 21 - 198 
    16. Wochi Primary School - 38 - 198 
    18. Ngororga - 34 - 199 
    19. Kakibei - 103 - 200 
    19. Kamasian - 28 - 200 
    19. Koituk - 50 - 200 

    14. a. Top Schools in Nandi County

    1. St Mathew's Septonok - 50 - 392 
    2. Sangalo Central Academy - 23 388 
    3. Central Academy Chemuswo - 20 - 382 
    4. Baraka School - 25 - 375 
    5. All Saints Kebulonik Academy - 40 - 374 

    b. Bottom Schools in Nandi County

    16. Mombor - 40 - 206 
    17. Legemet - 29 - 207 
    17. Kabolebo - 44 - 207 
    19. Cheloiyo - 36 - 208 
    20. Kitaor - 20 211

    15. a. Top Schools in Laikipia County

    1. John Paul II 36 402 
    2. Likii Hill - 20 - 363 
    2. Familia Takatifu - 31 - 363 
    4. Mary Immacualte - 45 - 362 
    5. P.C.E.A Nanyuki - 35 - 356 

    b. Bottom Schools in Laikipia County

    17. Mairo - 70 - 193 
    18. Umande - 44 - 196 
    18. North Tetu - 76 - 196 
    20. Raya - 30 - 197 
    20. Gakeu - 33 - 197 

    16. a. Top Schools in Kajiado County

    1. Acacia Crest Academy - 64 - 394 
    2. Kenvic School - 72 - 389 
    3. St Patrick's Hill School - 26 - 381 
    4. Serare - 22 - 379 
    5. St Lilyanna Preparatory - 42 - 372 
    5. Kauti Academy - 20 - 372 

    b. Bottom Schools in Kajiado county

    20. Iloirero - 23 - 207 
    20. Inkiito Primary School - 38 - 207 
    20. Sompet - 28 - 207 
    20. Olchorro - 90 - 207 
    20. Naning'oi Girls Boarding - 34 - 207 

    17. a. Top Schools in Narok County

    1. Sirua Aulo Academy - 25 - 358 
    1. Tendwet Junior Academy - 22 - 358 
    3. Bishop Colin Davies Academy - 22 - 356 
    4. St Peter's Academy - 42 - 350 
    5. Christ the King academy - 35 - 346 
    5. Enkakenya Centre for Excellence - 20 - 346 

    b. Bottom Schools in Narok County

    16. Sikawa - 59 - 195 
    16. Njipiship - 98 - 195 
    18. Olaitong - 68 - 196 
    19. Olenkomeei - 20 - 197 
    20. Ole Nkanae - 48 - 198

    18. a. Top Schools in Baringo County

    1. The Immaculate Mother Parachial - 24 - 370 
    2. Mogotio Little Friends Academy - 20 - 367 
    3. Soy Emining Academy - 26 - 364 
    4. St Mary's Catholic Academy - 22 - 363 
    5. Crescent Academy - 31 - 362 
    5. Kabimoi Green view - 22 - 362 

    b. Bottom Schools in Baringo County

    16. Seretunin - 34 - 224 
    16. Molos - 25 - 224 
    18. Lelgel - 25 - 225 
    19. Toniok - 38 - 226
    20. Tiriondonin - 24 - 227 
    20. Bakwanin - 20 - 227 


    19. a. Top Schools in Elgeyo Marakwet County

    1. Rorok Victory Academy - 28 - 376
    2. A.S.E. St Brigids Academy - 40 - 370
    3. Salaba Academy - 30 - 363
    4. Immaculate Heart of Marynerkwo - 25 - 358
    5. Kapserere - 44 - 355

    b. Bottom Schools in Elgeyo Marakwet County

    15. Changach Barak - 32 - 230
    15. Kaptere - 20 - 230 
    17. Rimoi - 23 - 231 
    17. Lolgarini - 23 - 231 
    19. Kipchawat - 65 - 232 
    20. Mungwa - 27 - 233 


    20. a. Top Schools in Busia County

    1. Busia Ebenezer Academy - 30 - 373 
    2. Nambale Township - 23 - 368 
    3. St James Model Academy - 22 - 364 
    4. Victory Junior Academy - 31 - 363 
    5. Isegere Toto School - 29 - 361 

    b. Bottom Schools in Busia County

    16. Okook - 47 - 217 
    17. Onyunyur - 46 - 218 
    18. Kabukui - 21 - 219 
    18. Igigo - 29 - 219 
    18. Kamuriai - 61 - 219

    21. a Top Schools in Bungoma County

    1. Marell Academy - 22 - 402 
    2. Phim - 37 - 389 
    3. Christ the King - 70 - 376 
    4. Highway Academy - 29 - 374 
    4. Fountain Gate Preparatory - 50 - 374 

    b. Bottom Schools in Bungoma County

    18. Nyange P.A.G - 77 - 184 
    19. Sichei FYM - 113 - 187 
    20. Malinda S.A - 30 - 188 
    20. Nabeki R.C - 33 - 188 
    20. Chesiywo S.A - 52 - 188 

    22. a. Top Schools in Kakamega County

    1. Booker Academy - 76 - 391 
    2. St Joseph Academy - 30 - 388 
    3. Hill School - 205 - 385 
    4. St Peter's B Mumias - 169 - 373 
    5. Bright Academy - 30 - 369 

    b. Bottom Schools in Kakamega County

    17. Stkizito - 100 - 196 
    18. Bwanga - 23 - 197 
    19. Kakamega Main Prison - 22 - 198 
    20. Mulufu - 23 - 199 
    20. Shamiloli - 54 - 199

    23. a.Top Schools in Nyeri County

    1. Snowview Complex -29 - 383
    2. Slopes View Academy - 27 - 381
    3. Nyeri Good Shephers Academy - 104- 380
    4. Gachugu Academy - 87 - 377
    5. Mary Immaculate - 78 - 373
    5. Nyeri Town View Academy - 34 - 373
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Nyeri County

    16. Gathuthi - 43 - 191
    16. Kiria - 34 - 191
    16. D.E.B Muslim - 64 - 191
    19. Thunguma - 44 - 192
    19. Karo - 25 - 192

    24. a. Top Schools in Kirinyaga County

    1. Effort Junior  - 94 - 394
    2. Kerugoya Good Shepherd's Academy - 168 - 384
    3. Kerugoya Municipality - 53 - 373
    4. Alber School - Kutus - 29 - 371
    5. Kutus Municipalty - 47 - 369
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Kirinyaga County

    17. Upper Baricho - 71 - 224
    17. Kagumo C.CM - 63 - 224
    19. Kiabarikiri - 38 - 225
    19. Mukangu - 55 - 225
    19. Ng'othi - 32 - 225

    25. a. Top Schools in Muranga County

    1. Bishop Kairo Centre - 35 - 373
    2. Miriam Target Academy - 52 - 364
    3. St. Mary's Maragua Ridge School - 22 - 360
    4. Benedito Highway Complex - 91 - 359
    5. St. Martins - 79 - 358
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Muranga County

    17. Senior Chief Gichohi - 43 - 182
    18. Nyakihai - 52 - 185
    18. Mugumoini - 77 - 185
    20. Gathige - 31 - 186
    20. Gatiiguru - 39 - 186

    26. a. Top Schools in Kiambu County

    1. Plesant View School - 21 - 412
    2. Lily Academy - 111 - 392
    3. Josu Academy - 54 - 388
    4. Gacio Junior Academy - 39 - 382
    5. Limuru International School - 34 - 379
    5. Sukari Presbyterian - 46 - 379

    b. Bottom Schools in Kiambu County

    14. Ruiru Adult Education Centre - 30 - 176
    14. Juja Farm - 84 - 176
    14. Athena - 72 - 176
    17. Karakuta - 34 - 177
    18. Gatune - 24 - 179
    18. Rwamburi  - 34 - 179
    20. Gitithia - 75 - 181

    27. a. Top Schools in Meru County

    1. Fred's Academy - 39 - 413
    2. Kathigiri B - 53 - 393
    3. Consolata Gitoro - 80 - 385
    4. Plainsville Academy - 37 - 377
    4. St Johns Boarding - 94 - 377
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Meru County

    18. Mbirikene - 33 - 171
    19. Mweromalia - 27 - 172
    19. Mutuati - 121 - 172
    19. Kimutubua - 23 - 172
    19. Imenti North Private - 39 - 172

    28. a. Top Schools in Machakos County

    1. Lukenya Academy - 80 - 380
    1. A.I.C Matheini J Academy - 32 - 380
    3. Star Sheikh Academy - 213 - 379
    4. Ourlady of Peace - 37 - 374
    5. Leaders Academy - 38 - 364

    b. Bottom Scholarships in Machakos County

    16. Mikuini - 54 - 183
    16. Imilini - 51 - 183
    18. Milaani - 38 - 184
    18. Iiani - 40 - 184
    18. Kusyomuomo - 48 - 184

    29. a. Top Schools in Kitui County

    1. Precious Moment - 33 - 371
    2. Mui Kings Academy - 22 - 368
    3. Kanginga Oasis Academy - 96 - 365
    4. Stellamaris - 60 - 364
    5. By Grace Academy - 38 - 362

    b. Bottom Schools in Kitui County

    15. Kamandio - 50 - 167
    15. Kalambani - 45 - 167
    15. Kalole - 44 - 167
    18. Kaivirya - 23 - 168
    18. Ciaitungu - 30 - 168
    20. Tii Primary School - 21 - 169

    30. a. Top Schools in Embu County

    1. Havard Academy - 20 - 384
    2. Tenri Primary School  - 28 - 379
    3. Bonanza School - 77  - 365
    4. Lion's Embu - 30 - 365
    5. Embu shephers - 48  - 359
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Embu County

    17. Karuki - 22 - 195
    17. Kangungi - 28 - 195
    19. Gatumbiri - 25 - 197
    19. St Marks Karue - 26 - 197
    19. Joseph Allamano - 32 - 197

    31. a. Top Schools in Mombasa County

    1. Nyali St Kevin Elite - 21 - 422
    2. St.Kevin Hill Academy - 21 - 384
    3. VIictory Mombasa Junior - 20 - 373
    4. Nyali - 78 - 368
    5. Busy Bee School - 24 - 364
    5. Sega Juinor School - 27 - 364
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Mombasa County
     
    17. Marimani - 123 - 193
    17. Nuru C.B.R - 21 - 193
    17. St John's Frere Academy - 21 - 193
    20. Istiqama Academy - 32 - 194
    20. Bahrain Muslim Intergrated School - 20 - 194

    32. a. Top Schools in Nyandarua County

    1. Josnem Academy - 23 - 411
    2. Fr Joseph Baldo - 40 - 381
    3. St Paul's Academy - 61 - 379
    4. Nyahururu Elite Junior - 40 - 377
    5. Chartaby Academy - 26 - 368
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Nyandarua County

    16. Githunguri - 58 - 195
    17. Mundi - 45 - 197
    18. Ciira - 44 - 198
    18. Mbuyu - 37 - 198
    20. Kiganjo - 36 - 199


    33. a. Top Schools in Taita Taveta County

    1. Mwatate Junior Academy - 44 - 343
    2. Mwatate Junior Preparatory - 49 - 340
    3. St Agnes - 30 - 324
    4. Mwavunyu - 32 - 313
    5. Voi St Jude Educational Center - 24 - 310
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Taita Taveta County
     
    15. Sowa - 37 - 178
    15. Mwachabo - 61 - 178
    17. Kitumbi - 38 - 179
    18. Itinyi - 50 - 180
    18. Mruru - 38 - 180
    20. Kambito - 31 - 181

    34. a. Top Schools in Kwale county

    1. Little Roots - 20 - 360
    2. Mekaela Heshima School - 22 - 358
    3. St Joseph Catholic - 40 - 347
    4. Word of Life Christian Academy - 20 - 339
    5. Tiwi Baptist - 22 - 338
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Kwale County

    16. Msambweni - 115 - 171
    16. Mkanyeni - 45 - 171
    16. Tiwi - 97 - 171
    16. Magaoni - 26 - 171
    16. Mteza Central - 34 - 171

    35. a. Top Schools in Kilifi County



    1. Tahdhib Muslim Academy - 49 - 389
    2. Kilifi High Vision Academy 23 372
    3. Mtwapa Elite - 79 - 359
    4. Malindi Little Angels Junior Academy - 31 - 358
    5. Kingsway Junior School - 28 - 347
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Kilifi County

    17. Goshi - 37 - 174
    17. Mayowe - 68 - 174
    19. Katofeni - 48 - 175
    20. Ng'andu - 62 - 176
    20. Mikiriani - 145 - 176

    36. a. Top Schools in Tana River County

    1. Life Frontier - 34 - 328
    2. St Joseph Emmaus - 28 - 320
    3. Arap Moi - 51 - 290
    4. Kulesa - 25 - 270
    5. Fanjua - 20 - 259
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Tana River County

    16. Hirimani - 24 - 175
    17. Bondeni - 60 - 176
    18. Bohoni - 20 - 185
    19. Chewele - 35 - 187
    20. Fahari - 21 - 189


    37. a. Top Schools in Lamu County

    1. Mpeketoni Good Shepherd - 21 - 308
    2. Hongwe - 20 - 301
    3. Stone Town Academy - 28 - 293
    4. Swafaa Academy - 31 - 292
    5. Lake Kenyatta - 114 - 272
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Lamu County
     
    17. Katsakakairu - 39 - 192
    18. Ama - 50 - 194
    18. Mapenya - 39 - 194
    20. Shella - 30 - 196
    20. Ndau - 26 - 196

    38. a. Top 5 Schools in Vihiga county

    1. Mudasa Academy - 67 - 376
    2. Mbale Shalom Academy - 54 - 372
    3. Serve Academy - 32 - 364 
    4. Cheptulu Sunrise Academy - 21 - 348
    5. LIGHT AND SALT 20 347 
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Vihiga

    15. Bumuyange - 38 - 206 
    15. Ebusiralo-  57 - 206
    15. Siekuti - 68 - 206
    18. Kaptieni - 28 - 207
    18. Saosi -  20  - 207
    20. Ebusakami - 157 - 209

    39. a. Top Schools in Kisumu County

    1. Muhoroni Success - 31 - 388 
    2. Golden Elite School - 34 - 380
    3. Muhoroni Furaha Primary - 28 - 378
    4. Migosi S.D.A School - 24 - 370
    5. Nyabondo B.B - 60 - 369

    b. Bottom Schools in Kisumu County

    15. Akingli - 24 - 203
    15. Lwala Kadawa - 28 - 203
    15. Lunga - 25 - 203
    18.  Mariwa - 35 - 205
    19. Siala Kaila - 21 - 206
    19. Nyamanyinga - 27 - 206
    19. Lutheran Non Formal Centre - 38 - 206

    40. a. Top Schools in Kisii County

    1. Precious Hope School - 25 - 395
    2. Set Greenhill Academy -  40 - 386
    3. St Vincent Depaul Boys - 35 - 373
    4. Father Joseph Oucho Girls - 42 - 369
    5. Elsa Preparatory - 55 - 366
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Kisii County

    17. Metengero D.O.K - 46 - 171
    18. Kenyenya Private - 174 - 172
    19. Mlimani Academy - 20 - 173
    19. Milimani Ramasha Academy - 22 - 173
    19. St. Dennis Nyaingiri Academy - 24 - 173

    41. a. Top Schools in Homa Bay County

    1. St Peter's Cape View - 73 - 390
    2. Janeiro Junior Academy - 33 - 385
    3. M.P.I.S - 410 - 382
    4. Our Lady of Orore - 47 - 368
    5. Fortune Academy - 27 - 365
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Homa Bay County

    16. Ogando - 28 - 201
    16. Nyawiya - 33 - 201
    18. Nyakwaka - 20 - 203
    19. Makaka - 30 - 205
    19. Kamenya -  20 - 205
    19. Obangla - 40 - 205


    42. a. Top Schools in Siaya County

    1. St Teresas Yala - 76 - 364
    2. St Mathews Sironyo Academy - 31 - 351
    3. Mbaga G. - 21 - 349
    4. Sidok - 40 - 348
    5. Selly's Junior Academy - 21 - 348
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Siaya County

    15. Odendo - 35 - 204
    15. Minya - 42 - 204
    15. Kokise - 25 - 204
    18. Kanyibok - 68 - 207
    19. Gangu - 20 - 208
    19. Lwak Mixed - 56 - 208


    43. a. Top Schools in Nyamira County

    1. St Andrews Kaggwa Boys - 102 - 379
    2. Borabu Hill Side Academy - 49 - 377
    3. Eronge Adventist - 176 - 360
    4. Saon - 25 - 359
    5. St Andrews Girls Kaggwa - 84 -357
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Nyamira County

    17. Kegogi - 25 - 187
    18. IteresiD.E.B - 29 - 188
    18. Kuura D.E.B - 22 - 188
    18. Phena Academy - 32 - 188
    18. Kianyabao - 22 - 188


    44. a. Top Schools in Migori County

    1. Bukuria Academy - 20 - 385
    2. Kehancha Progressive - 21 - 384
    3. Momokoro - 23 - 376
    4. Sony Complex - 57 - 365
    5. Rongo success Academy - 39 - 363
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Migori County

    17. Kumoni - 43 - 182
    18. Kwiho - 37 - 184
    19. Nyamilu - 39 - 185
    19. Nyankongo - 29 - 185
    19. Sara Best Academy - 20 - 185

    45. a. Top Schools in Garissa County

    1. Sunshine Academy - 26 - 357
    2. Mnara Junior Academy - 30 - 336
    3. Abu-Ubeyoa Private - 35 - 327
    4. Bushra Academy - 21 - 306
    5. Al-Hakim - 31 - 305
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Garissa County

    17. Alfatah - 36 - 157
    18. Mansabubu - 27 - 161
    19. Unity Private - 167 162
    20. Sangailu Primary - 67 - 163
    20. Central Dagahaley - 195 - 163

    46. a. Top Schools in Wajir County

    1. Wajir Excel Academy - 34  - 336
    2. I C F - 34 - 329
    3. Amudi Primary - 22 - 325
    4. Furqan Intergrated Academy - 34 - 312
    5. Kumiye - 40 - 290
    5. Alhidaya - 20 - 290
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Wajir County

    15. Dilmanyale - 40 - 179
    15. FunanbuaPrimary School - 25 - 179
    17. Habaswein - 79 - 180
    18. Leheley - 30 - 181
    19. Sabuli - 45 - 185
    19. Arbaqeramsa Primary School - 26 - 185

    47. a. Top Schools in Mandera County

    1. Mandera Academy - 57 - 300
    2. Al-Qalam Academy - 33 - 290
    3. Elimu Bora Academy - 22 - 284
    4. Al-Huda  Intergrated Academy - 28 - 283
    5. Al-Bukhari Academy - 20 - 269
     
    b. Bottom Schools in Mandera County
     
    16. Shatoley - 80 - 163
    16. Elwak D.E.B - 131 - 163
    18. Borehole II - 64 - 164
    19. Uteibi Boarding - 57 - 165
    20. Rhamu Nomadic - 25 - 167

  • KCPE Results » Form 1 Intake - Selection Criteria, Selection List » KCSE Results » Secondary Schools in Kenya » KNEC - Kenya National Examinations Council KCPE Results » KNEC - Kenya National Examinations Council » KCSE Results » Secondary School Scholarships in Kenya » Kenya Postgraduate Scholarships » Undergraduate Scholarships for Kenyan Students » Kenya Scholarships for Kenyan Students Studying in Kenya » Kenya Undergraduate Scholarships » The Kenya Youth Education Scholarship Fund - Scholarships Kenya - Scholarships » African Scholarships » African Women Scholarships & Grants » Developing Countries Scholarships » Erasmus Mundus Scholarships for Developing Countries » Fellowship Programs » Funding Grants for NGOs » Government Scholarships » LLM Scholarships » MBA Scholarships » PhD and Masters by Research Scholarships » Public Health Scholarships - MPH Scholarships » Refugees Scholarships » Research Grants » Scholarships and Grants
    KCSE Results » Kenya Scholarships for Undergraduate Students » Undergraduate Scholarships for Kenyan Students » Kenya Undergraduate Scholarships » Full Undergraduate Scholarships for Kenyans » Kenya Postgraduate Scholarships » Scholarships & Grants » Airline Pilot Scholarships » Universities in Kenya » Kenya Universities Joint Admissions Board (JAB) » Colleges in Kenya

    Universities in Kenya » Kenya Universities Joint Admissions Board (JAB) » Colleges in Kenya » Colleges in Nairobi Kenya » KASNEB Registration & Results

    African Scholarships » African Women Scholarships & Grants » Developing Countries Scholarships » Erasmus Mundus Scholarships for Developing Countries » Fellowship Programs » Funding Grants for NGOs » Government Scholarships » LLM Scholarships » MBA Scholarships » PhD and Masters by Research Scholarships » Public Health Scholarships - MPH Scholarships » Refugees Scholarships » Research Grants » Scholarships and Grants

    KCSE Results Top 100 Students » KCSE Results Top 100 Schools » KCSE Results Top 100 Schools » KCSE Results Top 100 Candidates KCSE Results » KCSE Results Top 100 Schools - Kenya Certificate of Secondary Education – KCSE » KCSE Top 100 Candidates » Kenya Certificate of Secondary Education – KCSE » KNEC - Kenya National Examinations Council » Secondary Schools in Kenya Kenya Scholarships for Undergraduate Students » Undergraduate Scholarships for Kenyan Students » Kenya Undergraduate Scholarships » Full Undergraduate Scholarships for Kenyans » Kenya Postgraduate Scholarships » Scholarships & Grants » Undergraduate Scholarships » Universities in Kenya » Kenya Universities Joint Admissions Board (JAB) » Colleges in Kenya » KASNEB Registration & Results » Secondary Schools Scholarships in Kenya

    kcse - Kenya Certificate of Secondary Education – KCSE » kcse Results Top 100 Schools - Kenya Certificate of Secondary Education – KCSE » knec - Kenya National Examinations Council - KNEC » Secondary Schools in Kenya: List of national, provincial, county & district schools in Kenya. Public schools in Kenya. Kenya's education system, high schools & scholarships.

    KNEC Exam Registration » KCSE Registration » KNEC KCPE Exam Registration » KCSE Exam » KCPE Exam » KCSE Exam Registration » Kenya National Examinations Council (KNEC) » Kenya Certificate of Secondary Education (KCSE) » Kenya Certificate of Primary Education (KCPE)

    KCSE Top 100 Candidates (Male and Female) Nationally » KCSE Top 100 Male Candidates Nationally » KCSE Top 100 Female Candidates Nationally » KCSE Top 10 Candidates by County

    Scholarships in Australia » Scholarships in Belgium » Scholarships in Canada » Scholarships in Germany » Scholarships in Italy » Scholarships in Japan » Scholarships in Korea » Scholarships in Netherlands » Scholarships in UK » Scholarships in USA

    KNEC KCPE Results 2015 - www.knec.ac.ke - knec results - http://www.knec.ac.ke - knec.ac.ke - knec results of kcpe - knec results of kcse - Knec - KNEC - kcpe 2015 results - kcpe - knec results - www.knec-results.ac.ke - knec - www.knec.com

    KNEC KCPE Results 2015 - www.knec.ac.ke - knec results - http://www.knec.ac.ke - knec.ac.ke - knec results of kcpe - knec results of kcse - Knec - KNEC - kcpe 2015 results - kcpe - knec results - www.knec-results.ac.ke - knec - www.knec.com

    KNEC, KCPE 2015 results, KCPE results, Kenya Certificate of Primary Education pupils result check, top 100 puplic primary schools in 2015 KCPE, KCPE KNEC 2015, KCPE 2015 online results check, kcpe results 2015, kcpe 2015, knec kcpe results 2015, kcpe 2015 results, kcpe, knec results, knec kcse results 2015, knec results 2015, 2015 kcpe results, knec website, knec kcpe results, kcpe results online, http://www.advance-africa.com/kcpe-results.html knec kcpe results 2015 online, knec 2015 kcpe results, kcpe 2015 online results, kcpe 2015 results online, kcpe results 2015 online, kcpe results 2015 top 100 schools, kcpe 2015 result, k.c.p.e results 2015, k.n.e.c, k.c.p.e results, knec kcpe 2015, knec kcpe 2015 results, k c p e 2015, online kcpe 2015 results, 2015 kcpe result, 2015 kcpe results online, k.c.p.e, k.c.p.e 2015, KCPE, kcpe result 2015, knec 2015, knec2015, 2015 kcpe online results, kcpe results 2016, knec 2015 results, online kcpe results 2015, 2015 k.c.p.e results, kcpe online results, kcse results 2015, how to check kcpe 2015 results online, online 2015 kcpe results, how to check for my 2015 result kcpe, k.c.p.e 2015 results, knec., online kcpe results, top 100 schools kcpe 2015, http://www.advance-africa.com/kcse-results.html, bomet county kcpe results, k c p e results, kcpe 2015 result online, kcpe online results 2015, kcpe results online 2015, top 100 candidates nationally, www.advance-africa.com/kcpe results, how to check kcpe results, kcpe 2015 online, kcpe 2015online result, kcpe results 2015 knec, kcpe results2015, kcse results 2015 online, knec kcpe, knec kcse results 2015 online, top 100 candidates 2015 countrywide, top 100 kcpe kiambu 2015, top 100 schools in kericho country kcpe 2015, top 100 students kcpe 2015, top 100 students kcpe 2015, www knec ac ke kcpe results 2015, www.kcpe 2015 individual results.com, 2015 knec results, 2015 online kcpe results, 2015kcpe results, check kcpe 2015 results online, download kcpe results 2015, how to check kcpe results online, how to download kcpe results 2015 for acertain school, how to get kcpe results 2015 online, k.c.p.e 2015 result, k.c.p.e. results 2015, k.n.e.c website, kcpe 2015. online results, kcpe knec results, kcpe result, kcpe results 2015 downloads, kcpe results 2015 per county, knec 2015 k.c.p.e results, knec kcpe online results 2015, knec kcpe result 2015, knec kcpe results online, knec result 2015, knec-kcpe results 2015, top hundred students in 2015 kcpe countrywide, www.knec result nairobi county, www.knec. kcpe results 2015.ac.ke, www.knec.ac.ke 2015 kcpe results, www.knec.ac.ke 2015 kcse results top 100 schools in nairobi, 2015 k.c.p.e online results, 2015 kcpe examination results, 2015 kcpe resuts online, 2015 kenya certificate of primary education, check kcpe results 2015 online, check my kcpe results, finding kcpe result 2015, how can i get kcpe results list of any school, how can one check kcpe 2015 results on line, how to check 2015 kcpe results online, how to check kcse results 2015, how to check kcse results 2015 online, how to check kenya national examination council 2015, how to check the school kcpe results 2016, how to find kcpe results 2015, how to get 2015 kcpe results, http/www k c p e/results., knec, knec kcpe results 2015, knec kcse results 2015, knec results 2015, knec results, knec website, knec kcpe results, knec kcpe results 2015 online, knec 2015 kcpe results, knec 2015 results, knec kcpe 2015 results, knec., knec kcpe 2015, knec 2015, knec result 2015, knec kcse results 2015 online, kcpe results, kcpe results 2015, kcpe 2015, http://www.advance-africa.com/kcpe-results.html, kcpe 2015 results, kcpe, 2015 kcpe results, kcpe result 2015, kcpe results 2015 top 100 schools, kcpe results online, kcpe results 2015 online, kcpe 2015 online results, kcpe 2015 results online, kcpe 2015 result, kcpe results 2016, 2015 kcpe results online, 2015 kcpe online results, kcpe result slip, kcpe result slip 2015, 2015 kcpe result slip, online kcpe results 2015, kcpe 2015 result slip, bomet county kcpe results, kcpe online results, top 100 schools kcpe 2015, kcpe online results 2015, online 2015 kcpe results, 2015 kcpe result, how to check for my 2015 result kcpe, kcpe 2015 result slips, online kcpe 2015 results, k.c.p.e results 2015, k.c.p.e results, k.c.p.e, k.c.p.e 2015, 2015 k.c.p.e results, k.c.p.e 2015 results, k.c.p.e result 2015, kcpe website, kcpe online registration, online kcpe entries report, kcpe results online, knec kcpe online, kcpe result highest score was? kcpe timetable - kcpe leakage - kcpe dates kcpe - results release dates kcpe - results announcement date kcpe - kcpe questions - kcpe registration confirmation - kcpe mathematics paper - kcpe English paper - kcpe science questions

    Scholarship 2017/18

    Undergraduate Scholarships,
    Masters Scholarships,
    PhD Scholarships,
    International Scholarships.